Ehemalige Königspaare

Foto: Förster
Foto: Förster

2017

Niklas Wessel

Christin Krämer

Foto: Förster
Foto: Förster

2016

Michael Mertens

Doreen Mahnke

Foto: Förster
Foto: Förster

2015

Oliver Frisse

Pauline Rosay

Foto: Förster
Foto: Förster

2014

Sebastian Lips
Martina Fehlhaber

 

Foto: Förster
Foto: Förster

2013

 Florian Pieper

 Eva Koch

 

2012

 Sebastian Becker

 Stefanie Dirkwinkel

 

2011

 Michael Hüske

 Elena Müller

2010

 Volker Mertens

 Sabrina Bonke

2009

 Jörg Sendler

 Birgit Sendler

2008

 Karsten Krebsbach

 Maryse Hielscher

2007 Sascha Henkenherm 

           Silke Haselhorst 

2006 Christoph Helle 

           Miriam Helle 

2005 Jens Teutenberg

           Anke Gockel 

2004 Markus Helle

           Sandra Segbers 

2003 Alan Ackerley

           Monika Sellerberg 

2002 Markus Becker

           Maryse Hielscher 

2001 Volker Sellerberg

           Claudia Schrewe 

2000 Bernd Kellermann

           Maren Köster 

1999 Sven Bartzsch

           Susanne Erling 

1998 Ralf Steinmetz

           Sylvia Golly-Steinmetz 

1997 Wolfgang Henze

           Claudia Henze 

1996 Ralf Becker

           Andrea Ising 

1995 Günter Betten

          Monika Höttecke 

1994 Andreas Schreiber

           Elisabeth Wicker 

1993 Konrad Knickenberg

           Claudia Mangels 

1992 Jochen Henze

            Elke Sitzer 

1991 Josef Dahlhoff

          Christa Mertens 

1990 Rudolf Deuke

           Vera Kleine 

1989 Hermann Krämer

           Elke Pieper/Marlies Krämer 

1988 Antonius Kellermann

           Andrea Knickenberg 

1987 Friedhelm Cramer

            Petra Kellermann 

1986 Werner Arens

           Dagmar Gockel-Arens 

1985 Reinhold Höttecke

           Annette Knickenberg

1984 Franz-Josef Krämer

          Christel Wittkamp 

1983 Werner Weitekamp

           Beate Kellermann-Weitekamp 

1982 Franz-Josef Ebert

           Ursula Fahle 

1981 Peter Plöger

           Marianne Müller-Plöger 

1980 Friedhelm Morgenroth

          Brigitte Struchholz 

1979 Ulrich Pieper

           Silvia Luig-Klotz

1978 Gisbert Altstädt

           Monika Theine 

1977 Karl Arens

            Ute Hötte 

1976 Josef Krewett

            Ilona Morgenroth 

1975 Hermann Schrewe

           Liesel Marx 

1974 Anton Sellerberg

           Waltraud Röring 

1973 Franz Hölscher

           Eva Stemann 

1972 Hugo Becker

           Rita Arens-Becker 

1971 Josef Mertens

           Burgel Meschede-Mertens

1970 Heinz Hüther

           Gertrud Henneböhl 

1969 Friedel Weitekamp

           Hedwig Neise-Kaps 

1968 Helmut Mangels

           Maria Harnacke-Burrmann

1967 Friedrich Oberstadt

           Monika Luig-Reginen-Hetzel

1966 Friedhelm Arens

           Mechthild Gößmann-Weschenbach  

1965 Heinz Arens

           Marita Teutenberg 

1964 Rudolf Sitzer

           Elisabeth Henneböhl-Sitzer 

1963 Theo Sellerberg

           Mechthild Hüther-Sellerberg 

(leider kein Foto)

1962 Eberhard Wormstall

           Gisela Knickenberg-Wormstall 

1961 Ulrich Ohrmann

           Berni Oppmann-Harnacke

1960 Franz Kellermann

           Elisabeth Sitzer-Kellermann 

1959 Theo Marx

           Wilma Mertens-Heuken 

1958 Willi Höttecke

           Maria Sauer Schumacher 

1957 Hubert Henneböhl

           Annemarie Herbst-Lammert 

1956 Adolf Oppmann

           Klara Struchholz-Gockel 

1955 Clemens Grafe

           Hildegard Wormstall-Rath 

1954 Heinrich Herbst

           Regina Wulf-Luigs 

1953 Heinz Oppmann

            Maria Krämer-Lux 

1952 Fritz Schrewe

           Thea Pieper-Ludwig 

1951 Johannes Bause

            Hilde Hötte-Bause 

(leider kein Foto)

1950 Wilhelm Albring

           Gisela Cramer-Nieder 

1949 Fritz Meschede

           Martha Möller-Block 

1948 Anton Salm

            Hilde Harnacke-Hötte 

1947 Karl-Hubert Wormstall

            Elfriede Grawe-Nolte

1940 bis 1946 kein Schützenfest

1939 Eberhard Jakoby

           Berhardine Romstadt-Sitzer 

1938 Heinrich Völlmecke

           Maria Hölscher 

(leider kein Foto)

1937 Anton Weitekamp

           Johanna Kirsch-Ohrmann 

1936 Egon Arens

           Ferdinande Henneböhl-Eickhoff

1935 Fritz Mangels

           Elisabeth Teutenberg-Kannengießer
           (leider kein Foto)

1934 Theodor Tampier

           Emma Berle-Lingemann

1933 Heinrich Harnacke

           Josefa Luig-Reginen-Blank 

1932 August Stemmer

           Theresia Theine-Deuke 

(leider kein Foto)

1931 Karl Oppmann

             Elisabeth Struchholz-Henze 

(leider kein Foto)

1930 Wilhelm Schobert

           Theresia Biene-Frisse 

(leider kein Foto)

1929 Heinrich Arens

           Toni Böckler-Krebsbach 

1928 Ewald Wenge

           Anna Rödelbronn-Herbst

1927 Josef Arens Mathilde Wendel-Schütte   

1926 Wilhelm Voß Helene Pollak   

1925 Wilhelm Henze Anna Knickenberg-Püster   

1924 Josef Henze Theresia Voß-Henze   

1923          

1922 Heinrich Gockel Franziska Stemmer-Hansmeier   

1921 Fritz Wulf Maria Helle-Cramer   

1920 Fritz Böckler Auguste Ballhorn-Böckler   

1919 Franz Grawe Franziska Wendel-Brandner   

1918          

1917          

1916          

1915          

1914 Josef Grawe Josefa Kopp-Honekamp   

1913 Josef Eickhoff Theresia Schlüter-Bause   

1912 Fritz Henneböhl Maria Luig-Eickhoff   

1911 Fritz Liedmeier Theresia Bitter-Liedmeier   

1910 Wilhelm Möller Berhardine Knickenberg-Plöger 

1909 Bernhard Schütte

           Emma Bitter-Stemmer

1908 Fritz Herbst Wilhelmine Dahl-Knickenberg   

1907 Johannes Kannengießer Anna Franke-Kannengießer   

1906 Franz Stuhldreier Theresia Herbst-Schütte   

1905 Fritz Thöne Josefine Knickenberg-Kaps   

1904 Heinrich Möller Theresia Herbst-Schütte   

1903 Alwin Just Maria Bitter-Berle   

1902 Josef Schobert Maria Dahl-Löhr   

1901 Josef Schobert Maria Bause Schmidt   

1900 Paul Messinger Gertrud Hellwig-Helle   

1899 Anton Bause Theresia Biene-Weitekamp   

1898 Josef Betten Elisabeth Fahle-Schrewe   

1897 Ferdinand Tampier Gertrud Oppmann-Prinz   

1896 Hermann Coens Franziska Köchling-Coens   

1895 Theodor Arens Elisabeth Biene-Sitzer   

1894 Theodor Arens Sophie Tillmann-Hessen   

1893 Hermann Harnacke Franziska Helle-Stromberg   

1892 Wilhelm Mau Sophie Helle-Rödelbronn   

1891 Heinrich Struchholz Friederike Rödelbronn   

1890 Fritz Bange Josefine Wendel-Sudbrock   

1889 Josef Luig, Reginen Theresia Helle-Krahn   

1888 Wilhelm Tracht Theresia Cramer-Hötte   

1887 Johannes Heger Theresia Frisse-Rüberg   

1886 Ferdinand Sudbrock Bernhardine Luig-Reginen   

1885 Anton Krewett Gertrud Struchholz-Gödde   

1884          

1883          

1882          

1881          

1880          

1879          

1878          

1877          

1876          

1875          

1874          

1873          

1872          

1871          

1870          

1869 Franz Jäger Frau Kliwer   

1868 Johan Kluggel Antonette Linde   

1867 Heinrich Kanegießer Theresia Helwig   

1866 Joseph Markmann Josephine Müntefering   

1865 Joseph Markmann Josephine Müntefering   

1864 Franz Kösters Mathilde Neide   

1863 Peter Knickenberg Theresia Knickenberg   

1862 August Schulte Karoline Helle-Portemelcher   

1861 Clemens Schulte Gertrud Schrewe   

1860 Fritz Engelhardt Francisca Schäfers-Sabienen   

1859 Conrad Schlüter Fina Pranghe   

1858 Fritz Engelhardt Wilhelmine Helwig-Kreggen   

1857 Johannes Bause Lisette Meinolph   

1856 Anton Bause Theresia Kösters-Sörs   

1855 Fritz Tampier Marianne Bause-Haucks   

1854 Fritz Hovelmann Theresia Farke   

1853 Wilhelm Meier Lisette Bause-Haucks   

1852 Joseph Knickenberg-Sadelkes Angela Siedhoff Grasberger   

1851 Fritz Cramer Sofia Schrewe-Marten   

1850 Anton Bause Lisette Bause-Haucks   

1849 Anton Schrewe Friederike Schrewe   

1848 Joseph Knickenberg Clara Schulte   

1847 Anton Bause Clara Schulte   

1846 Joseph Arens Klara Schulte   

1845 Anton Bause Christina Bause   

1844 Joseph Fahle Lisette Fahle   

1843 Fritz Schlüter Reginen Clara Schulte   

1842 Joseph Bause Christina Bause   

1841 Franz Brand Lisette Brand   

1840 Xaver Grawe Frau Hoffmann-Grawe   

1839 Xaver Grawe Elisabeth Wulf-Fahle   

1838 Xaver Grawe Elisabeth Wulf-Fahle   

1837 Friedrich Schulte Christina Helle   

1836 Franz Becker Lisette Helle-Boren-Becker   

1835 Peter Kramer Christina Becker   

1834 Adam Schlüter Dina Schnapp Kreggen   

1833 Anton Helle Brigitte Henke-Helle   

1832 Franz Fahle Hanzes Theresia Fahle   

1831 Wilhelm Holle Marianne Helle-Zellers   

1830 Johann Redelbronn Dina Köchling   

1829 Conrad Hofmann Theresia Klüggel   

1828 Caspar Bause Lisette Helle-Oberstadt   

1827 Joseph Kuckel Wilhelmine Schäfers   

1826 Richard Schlüter Franziska Schlüter   

1825 Theodor Pranghe Franziska Pranghe   

1824 Fritz Schlüter Antonette Pranghe   

1823 Fritz Köchling Maria Catharina Redelbronn-Helle   

1822 Joseph Tampier Angela Erling-Tampier   

1821 Anton Oberstadt Wilhelmina Knickenberg